Monthly Archives: May 2014

20140523-125114-46274176.jpg
Hello cutiepieee HAHAHA updating my dead blog now cuz i have nth to do πŸ˜‰ soooo its like 2 days to bookout day and i cant wait really omg missing this girl though its just a day after we parteddddπŸ˜‚ hahaha! Cant wait for week 5 to end and Week 6 to end fast also omg no alpha and our life will be AWESOME ardy hehhe πŸ˜‰
Anw we had our shabu shabu date ytd hahaha! Its like finally some time for the princess to enjoy hahaha good couple time too ^^ its sorta a reward for completing her spa on time also hahah GOOD JOB BABY πŸ˜‰ just love all of our dates tgt hahaha studying may not be fun at all, but its all worth the time when we have free time for dates😘 hahaha! Ns life sucks away lots of our time tgt, but we have not broken apart cuz our love WILL survive this πŸ™‚ though i may be cranky cuz of fatigue, my dear girl supports me all the way hahah THANKS DARLINGGGG LOVE YOU❀️
Went for ajco the prev weekend! Gosh their co SUCKS but okay hahah awesome pics taken with darling πŸ˜‰ we look good yea HEHEHE so thats my new twitter dp ^^ hahah saw candy but hey wtv bitch we’re over her HAHAH πŸ˜‰ bet she’ll feel jealous abt our rs man HAHAH the rs we have is the best mannnn plus our cv1 friendship HAHAHA sucks to be the bitch who got kicked out of cv1 πŸ˜‚ so i experienced guard duty life! Gosh it IS damn tiring cuz we cant sleep properly for fear of turnouts! Hmmm shall see what i can do to counter this! Hahah its rather boring also so yea jahaj i just spend my time standing there thinking abt life HAHAH! Better than trainee life lah hahah πŸ™‚
vesak eve was spent at nyco concert! Firstly, im sorry for being so selfish but okay nvm shall not elaborate hahah! Bb was chio as usualllll performing like a star on stage😘 so proud of her for surviving her co journey as an sl, though there were so many times she felt tired from all the schwork and shit she had to do! Good job darling!!!(; hahah and she got many friends WITH FLOWERS too HAHAHA! Happiest girl on earth ah πŸ˜‰ got bb 3 sunflowers to beat her mum HAHAH but gosh damn hard to find ah go all the way to vivoπŸ˜‚ but okay worth it since she loved it so much and its on her dp now hahah πŸ˜‰ checklist: give bb sunflowers, DONE πŸ˜‰
Pretty much sums up life so far, with all the activities of ns life included! Anticipating new life ahead. And i dont know why, but i just love my girl more and more each day😘 hahaha I LOVE YOU DARLINGGGG, LOVE YOU FOREVER😍😍😍

P

Hi to my only reader HAHAHA! This shall be a damn short post cuz i have only 10min HAHAHA! So this bookin is an awesome one cuz TMR IS BOOKOUT DAY YAYYY HAHAH πŸ˜‰ gonna hope for early bookout tmr plssss! Hahah shall enjoy this weekend and eat nice food with bb yayyyy πŸ˜‰ hahah and bb girl shall get her rest time πŸ™‚ omg i hope yhe next 4 weeks gonna pass REALLLLL fast then good life with bb ardy HEHEHE πŸ˜‰ omg so today was stupid lah HAHAHA cuz bb got angry at QB house hahah! Shit man but okay glad shes okay hahaha NVR GONNA GO THERE AAGIN!!!! But bought my bag for 85 bucks hehehe shall bookout in that ^^ hahah bb DONT BE ANGRY ARDY AHHHH BAG ISSUE SETTLED!!!! Hahah did work the whole day and was so worn out today but oka lah day spent well with bb ^^ hahah shall hope for a good day tmr and on the weekend haha ^^ okay now time to go down soon so shall end this post hahah! Sorry bb nth much to read ah cuz hardly have time to think of what to blog so BYEEEE BABYGIRL HAHAH WAIT FOR ME TO BOOKOUT OKAY LOVE YOUUUU HAHAH😍😍😍